KendallKylieFans.com • Your newest fan source for everything Kendall and Kylie Jenner

Facts

Date of Birth: August 10, 1997
Birth Town: Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Kylie Kristen Jenner
Height: 5′ 9″ (1.75 m)